Election Summary Report EMS 11/9/2011 12:34:04   Lake County, Indiana 2011 Municipal General Election Election Date: 11/8/2011 M- # OF Machine Ballots 60913 NUMBER OF PRECINCTS: 543 A- # OF Absentee Ballots 7598 # OF PRECINCTS REPORTED: 543 0 P- # OF Provisional Ballots # OF PRECINCTS NOT REPORTED: 0 68511  PUBLIC COUNT: # OF PRECINCTS INCOMPLETE: 0 308496  REGISTERED VOTERS: 22.21% - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - M A P TOTAL %      
VOTES= 758       Clerk-Treasurer Cedar Lake VOTE FOR 1
709 49 0 758 100.00% Amy Sund (R)
 
VOTES= 1,077       Town Council Ward 2 Cedar Lake VOTE FOR 1
398 30 0 428 39.74% Jody D. Jenkins (D)
605 44 0 649 60.26% John C. Foreman (R)
 
VOTES= 1,097       Town Council Ward 4 Cedar Lake VOTE FOR 1
464 27 0 491 44.76% Jerry Smith (D)
558 48 0 606 55.24% Ralph J. Miller (R)
 
VOTES= 1,069       Town Council Ward 6 Cedar Lake VOTE FOR 1
449 32 0 481 45.00% Bob Brannon (D)
543 45 0 588 55.00% Patricia L. (King) Casassa (R)
 
VOTES= 1,071       Town Council Ward 7 Cedar Lake VOTE FOR 1
437 31 0 468 43.70% Timothy A. (Tim) Brown (D)
557 46 0 603 56.30% Gregory H. (Greg) Parker (R)
 
VOTES= 5,553       Mayor City of Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
3161 341 0 3502 63.07% David Df Uran (D)
1831 220 0 2051 36.93% Eldon Strong (R)
 
VOTES= 4,127       Clerk-Treasurer Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
3751 376 0 4127 100.00% Patti Olson (R)
 
VOTES= 3,963       City Court Judge Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
3620 343 0 3963 100.00% Kent A. Jeffirs (R)
 
VOTES= 8,237       City Council At Lg Crown Point VOTE FOR 2
2465 305 0 2770 33.63% Bill Feder (D)
2235 231 0 2466 29.94% James A. Cuffia (R)
2702 299 0 3001 36.43% Mark A. Schweitzer (R)
 
VOTES= 1,286       City Council Dist 1 Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
638 68 0 706 54.90% Chad J. Jeffries (D)
534 46 0 580 45.10% T.J. Wigmore (R)
 
VOTES= 723       City Council Dist 2 Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
656 67 0 723 100.00% Robert Clemons (R)
 
VOTES= 791       City Council Dist 3 Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
527 64 0 591 74.72% Andrew S. Kyres (D)
182 18 0 200 25.28% Ken Christensen (R)
 
VOTES= 848       City Council Dist 4 Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
775 73 0 848 100.00% Laura J. Sauerman (R)
 
VOTES= 1,230       City Council Dist 5 Crown Point VOTE FOR 1
455 63 0 518 42.11% Timothy J. Grzych (D)
641 71 0 712 57.89% Carol Drasga (R)
 
VOTES= 12,209       Pub Question-Lake Central School VOTE FOR 1
5663 1112 0 6775 55.49% Yes
4581 853 0 5434 44.51% No
 
VOTES= 2,939       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Dyer VOTE FOR 1
1435 224 0 1659 56.45% Patricia (Pat) Hawrot (D)
1124 156 0 1280 43.55% Robert Andrew (Bob) Starkey (R)
 
VOTES= 2,916       Town Council Ward 1 Dyer VOTE FOR 1
1455 228 0 1683 57.72% Joseph (Joe) Cinko (D)
1086 147 0 1233 42.28% Gary E. Sprigg (R)
 
VOTES= 2,929       Town Council Ward 3 Dyer VOTE FOR 1
1384 237 0 1621 55.34% Connee Trepton (D)
1160 148 0 1308 44.66% Michael Richard (Mike) Seljan (R)
 
VOTES= 4,641       Mayor City of East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
3053 627 0 3680 79.29% Anthony Copeland (D)
58 6 0 64 1.38% Arthur Santos, Sr. (R)
776 121 0 897 19.33% John C. Aguilera (I)
 
VOTES= 3,902       Clerk City of East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
3269 633 0 3902 100.00% Mary Morris Leonard (D)
 
VOTES= 3,840       City Court Judge East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
3209 631 0 3840 100.00% Sonya Morris (D)
 
VOTES= 9,930       City Council At Lg East Chicago VOTE FOR 3
2852 569 0 3421 34.45% Myrna Maldonado (D)
2807 574 0 3381 34.05% Juda S. Parks (D)
2572 556 0 3128 31.50% Benita White-Arnold (D)
 
VOTES= 505       City Council Dist 1 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
460 45 0 505 100.00% Adrian Santos (D)
 
VOTES= 582       City Council Dist 2 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
509 73 0 582 100.00% Lenny Franciski (D)
 
VOTES= 606       City Council Dist 3 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
499 107 0 606 100.00% Robert (Coop) Battle (D)
 
VOTES= 911       City Council Dist 4 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
745 166 0 911 100.00% Christine Vasquez (D)
 
VOTES= 563       City Council Dist 5 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
475 88 0 563 100.00% Rosendo Cuevas (D)
 
VOTES= 659       City Council Dist 6 East Chicago VOTE FOR 1
514 145 0 659 100.00% Gilda Orange (D)
 
VOTES= 13,320       Mayor City of Gary VOTE FOR 1
10377 1088 0 11465 86.07% Karen M. Freeman-Wilson (D)
326 58 0 384 2.88% Charles R. Smith, Jr. (R)
454 18 0 472 3.54% Eddie Tarver (U)
938 57 0 995 7.47% Lavetta Sparks-Wade (I)
4 0 0 4 0.03% Write-In
 
VOTES= 11,877       Clerk City of Gary VOTE FOR 1
10764 1113 0 11877 100.00% Suzette Raggs (D)
 
VOTES= 11,815       Judge of the City Court Gary VOTE FOR 1
10707 1108 0 11815 100.00% Deidre L. Monroe (D)
 
VOTES= 31,451       City Council At Large Gary VOTE FOR 3
9777 1024 0 10801 34.34% Kyle W. Allen, Sr. (D)
9549 996 0 10545 33.53% Ronald G. (Ron) Brewer (D)
9142 963 0 10105 32.13% Roy Pratt (D)
 
VOTES= 2,562       City Council Dist 1 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1964 163 0 2127 83.02% Marilyn D. Krusas (D)
398 37 0 435 16.98% Michael Shawn Sanders (R)
 
VOTES= 2,028       City Council Dist 2 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1725 144 0 1869 92.16% Michael L. Protho (D)
147 12 0 159 7.84% Silas C. Wilkerson, III (R)
 
VOTES= 2,383       City Council Dist 3 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1923 188 0 2111 88.59% Mary Brown (D)
249 23 0 272 11.41% Nanette A. Sami (R)
 
VOTES= 2,397       City Council Dist 4 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1911 312 0 2223 92.74% Carolyn D. Rogers (D)
149 25 0 174 7.26% Ronald J. McMiller (R)
 
VOTES= 1,439       City Council Dist 5 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1309 130 0 1439 100.00% Kimberly K. (Kim) Robinson (D)
 
VOTES= 1,852       City Council Dist 6 Gary VOTE FOR 1
1097 94 0 1191 64.31% Ronier L. Scott (D)
93 7 0 100 5.40% Toni Valrie (R)
543 18 0 561 30.29% Paul C. (Kwabena) Pratt (I)
 
VOTES= 2,199       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Griffith VOTE FOR 1
963 78 0 1041 47.34% John C. Volkmann (D)
1108 50 0 1158 52.66% Bill Broderick (R)
 
VOTES= 2,184       Town Council Ward 1 Griffith VOTE FOR 1
739 63 0 802 36.72% Jim Masters (D)
1319 63 0 1382 63.28% Glen (Bud) Gaby (R)
 
VOTES= 2,205       Town Council Ward 2 Griffith VOTE FOR 1
811 68 0 879 39.86% Wally Hartman (D)
1265 61 0 1326 60.14% George Jerome (R)
 
VOTES= 2,179       Town Council Ward 3 Griffith VOTE FOR 1
659 59 0 718 32.95% Alex J. Fisher (D)
1395 66 0 1461 67.05% Rick Ryfa (R)
 
VOTES= 2,195       Town Council Ward 4 Griffith VOTE FOR 1
1007 70 0 1077 49.07% Michael E. Gulley (D)
1060 58 0 1118 50.93% Patricia (Pat) Schaadt (R)
 
VOTES= 2,194       Town Council Ward 5 Griffith VOTE FOR 1
1144 87 0 1231 56.11% Stan Dobosz (D)
923 40 0 963 43.89% Ryan L. Olsen (R)
 
VOTES= 11,754       Mayor City of Hammond VOTE FOR 1
8260 1164 0 9424 80.18% Thomas M. McDermott, Jr. (D)
2145 185 0 2330 19.82% George T. Janiec (R)
 
VOTES= 11,283       Clerk City of Hammond VOTE FOR 1
7955 1118 0 9073 80.41% Robert J. Golec (D)
2034 176 0 2210 19.59% Terence Ahearn (R)
 
VOTES= 11,147       City Court Judge Hammond VOTE FOR 1
7027 1029 0 8056 72.27% Jeffrey A. Harkin (D)
2833 258 0 3091 27.73% Jim Foster (I)
 
VOTES= 29,986       City Council At Lg Hammond VOTE FOR 3
7567 950 0 8517 28.40% Robert A. (Bob) Markovich (D)
6770 1003 0 7773 25.92% Daniel P. Spitale (D)
6825 980 0 7805 26.03% Janet Venecz (D)
1909 194 0 2103 7.01% Brendan Ahearn (R)
3418 370 0 3788 12.63% Joseph (Hammond Joe) McCarthy (R)
 
VOTES= 2,274       City Council Dist 1 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
1248 156 0 1404 61.74% Mark Kalwinski (D)
807 63 0 870 38.26% Mike (the People's Guy) Dye (R)
 
VOTES= 1,079       City Council Dist 2 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
759 91 0 850 78.78% Alfonso Salinas, Jr. (D)
206 23 0 229 21.22% Linda Carrillo (R)
 
VOTES= 1,328       City Council Dist 3 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
1181 147 0 1328 100.00% Anthony W. Higgs (D)
 
VOTES= 2,269       City Council Dist 4 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
1273 173 0 1446 63.73% Bill Emerson, Sr. (D)
719 104 0 823 36.27% Kimberly A. Poland (R)
 
VOTES= 2,368       City Council Dist 5 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
1618 270 0 1888 79.73% Michael Opinker (D)
440 40 0 480 20.27% Christopher Alan Fleming (R)
 
VOTES= 1,650       City Council Dist 6 Hammond VOTE FOR 1
1464 186 0 1650 100.00% Homero (Chico) Hinojosa, Jr. (D)
 
VOTES= 2,367       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Highland VOTE FOR 1
2234 133 0 2367 100.00% Michael W. Griffin (D)
 
VOTES= 2,267       Town Council Ward 1 Highland VOTE FOR 1
2128 139 0 2267 100.00% Bernie Zemen (D)
 
VOTES= 2,691       Town Council Ward 2 Highland VOTE FOR 1
847 46 0 893 33.18% Mario Martini (R)
1695 103 0 1798 66.82% Mark A. Herak (I)
 
VOTES= 3,001       Town Council Ward 3 Highland VOTE FOR 1
1941 126 0 2067 68.88% Dan Vassar (D)
875 59 0 934 31.12% Tom Black (R)
 
VOTES= 2,311       Town Council Ward 4 Highland VOTE FOR 1
2168 143 0 2311 100.00% Brian J. Novak (D)
 
VOTES= 3,011       Town Council Ward 5 Highland VOTE FOR 1
2046 129 0 2175 72.24% Konnie Kuiper (D)
782 54 0 836 27.76% John Koval (R)
 
VOTES= 1,981       Mayor City of Hobart VOTE FOR 1
1865 116 0 1981 100.00% Brian K. Snedecor (D)
 
VOTES= 1,825       Clerk-Treasurer City of Hobart VOTE FOR 1
1717 108 0 1825 100.00% Deborah A. Longer (D)
 
VOTES= 1,837       Judge of the City Court Hobart VOTE FOR 1
1728 109 0 1837 100.00% William J. Longer (D)
 
VOTES= 3,429       City Council At Large Hobart VOTE FOR 2
1596 102 0 1698 49.52% Matthew D. Claussen (D)
1617 114 0 1731 50.48% Monica Wiley (D)
 
VOTES= 360       City Council Dist 1 Hobart VOTE FOR 1
330 30 0 360 100.00% Jerry Herzog (D)
 
VOTES= 595       City Council Dist 2 Hobart VOTE FOR 1
413 13 0 426 71.60% Pete Mendez (D)
161 8 0 169 28.40% Robert (Bob) Lowry (R)
 
VOTES= 356       City Council Dist 3 Hobart VOTE FOR 1
345 11 0 356 100.00% P. Lino Maggio (D)
 
VOTES= 440       City Council Dist 4 Hobart VOTE FOR 1
410 30 0 440 100.00% David Vinzant (D)
 
VOTES= 235       City Council Dist 5 Hobart VOTE FOR 1
207 28 0 235 100.00% John G. Brezik (D)
 
VOTES= 1,285       Mayor City of Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
911 34 0 945 73.54% Keith Soderquist (D)
325 15 0 340 26.46% Cynthia Robbins (R)
 
VOTES= 1,002       Clerk-Treasurer Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
961 41 0 1002 100.00% Brenda Samuels (D)
 
VOTES= 1,086       City Cour Judge Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
1046 40 0 1086 100.00% Christopher A. Anderson (D)
 
VOTES= 1,772       City Council At Lg Lake Station VOTE FOR 2
841 31 0 872 49.21% Todd Lara (D)
860 40 0 900 50.79% Garry A. Szostek (D)
 
VOTES= 240       City Council D 1 Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
232 8 0 240 100.00% John McDaniel (D)
 
VOTES= 191       City Council D 2 Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
174 17 0 191 100.00% Don J. Huddleston (D)
 
VOTES= 323       City Council D 3 Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
254 4 0 258 79.88% Todd A. Rogers (D)
64 1 0 65 20.12% John E. Zukoski (R)
 
VOTES= 198       City Council D 4 Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
189 9 0 198 100.00% Harry N. Pedroza, Jr. (D)
 
VOTES= 151       City Council D 5 Lake Station VOTE FOR 1
149 2 0 151 100.00% Rick Long (D)
 
VOTES= 740       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Lowell VOTE FOR 1
687 53 0 740 100.00% Judith Walters (D)
 
VOTES= 693       Judge of the Town Court Lowell VOTE FOR 1
649 44 0 693 100.00% Karen M. Coulis (R)
 
VOTES= 1,071       Town Council Ward 1 Lowell VOTE FOR 1
507 42 0 549 51.26% Craig Earley (D)
487 35 0 522 48.74% Michael Mears (R)
 
VOTES= 621       Town Council Ward 3 Lowell VOTE FOR 1
579 42 0 621 100.00% Donald E. Parker (D)
 
VOTES= 1,060       Town Council Ward 5 Lowell VOTE FOR 1
458 36 0 494 46.60% David Gard (D)
527 39 0 566 53.40% Edgar Corns (R)
 
VOTES= 4,276       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Munster VOTE FOR 1
1592 127 0 1719 40.20% Dianne Kowalski (D)
2374 183 0 2557 59.80% David F. Shafer (R)
 
VOTES= 4,250       Town Council Ward 1 Munster VOTE FOR 1
1606 123 0 1729 40.68% Joseph J. Uzubell (D)
2337 184 0 2521 59.32% John Reed (R)
 
VOTES= 4,255       Town Council Ward 2 Munster VOTE FOR 1
1665 120 0 1785 41.95% James J. Kaczka (D)
2286 184 0 2470 58.05% John W. Edington (R)
 
VOTES= 4,227       Town Council Ward 3 Munster VOTE FOR 1
1638 125 0 1763 41.71% Robert B. Leary (D)
2288 176 0 2464 58.29% Joseph A. Simonetto (R)
 
VOTES= 4,239       Town Council Ward 4 Munster VOTE FOR 1
1457 117 0 1574 37.13% Ronald S. (Ron) Svetic (D)
2473 192 0 2665 62.87% David B. Nellans (R)
 
VOTES= 4,222       Town Council Ward 5 Munster VOTE FOR 1
1563 137 0 1700 40.27% Timothy J. Radtke, Sr. (D)
2357 165 0 2522 59.73% Andy Koultourides (R)
 
VOTES= 2,053       Clerk-Treasurer Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
1846 207 0 2053 100.00% Eugene M. Guernsey (D)
 
VOTES= 1,943       Town Court Judge Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
1738 205 0 1943 100.00% Gina L. Jones (D)
 
VOTES= 276       Town Council Ward 1 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
255 21 0 276 100.00% Donald G. (Don) Spann (D)
 
VOTES= 240       Town Council Ward 2 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
206 34 0 240 100.00% Richard L. Hardaway (D)
 
VOTES= 379       Town Council Ward 3 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
260 36 0 296 78.10% Carol Miano (D)
70 13 0 83 21.90% Richard (Ric) Holtz (R)
 
VOTES= 126       Town Council Ward 4 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
114 12 0 126 100.00% Tom Goralczyk (D)
 
VOTES= 571       Town Council Ward 5 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
379 32 0 411 71.98% Chrissy Barron (D)
150 10 0 160 28.02% Curt Luna (R)
 
VOTES= 668       Town Council Ward 6 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
457 59 0 516 77.25% Shawn Michael Pettit (D)
136 16 0 152 22.75% John W. (Jj) Johnson (R)
 
VOTES= 155       Town Council Ward 7 Merrillville VOTE FOR 1
136 19 0 155 100.00% Ron Widing (D)
 
VOTES= 545       Clerk-Treasurer New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
262 89 0 351 64.40% Lori (Newsom) Reno (D)
177 17 0 194 35.60% Philip W. O'Quinn (I)
 
VOTES= 542       Town Council Ward 1 New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
249 90 0 339 62.55% Laurie Robbins (D)
187 16 0 203 37.45% Frank Monroe (I)
 
VOTES= 545       Town Council Ward 2 New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
251 86 0 337 61.83% Pamela Richard (D)
187 21 0 208 38.17% John Jennings (I)
 
VOTES= 546       Town Council Ward 3 New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
231 84 0 315 57.69% Sharon Szwedo (D)
131 11 0 142 26.01% Dennis (Roger) Bastin (I)
77 12 0 89 16.30% Donald James Phelps, Sr. (I)
 
VOTES= 544       Town Council Ward 4 New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
264 88 0 352 64.71% Susan (Sue) Pelfrey (D)
174 18 0 192 35.29% Kenneth R. Ewell (I)
 
VOTES= 539       Town Council Ward 5 New Chicago VOTE FOR 1
237 86 0 323 59.93% Philip J. Mores, II (D)
195 21 0 216 40.07% Douglas Tipold (I)
 
VOTES= 1,640       Clerk-Treasurer Town of St John VOTE FOR 1
1213 427 0 1640 100.00% Sherry P. Sury (D)
 
VOTES= 4,447       Town Council At Large St John VOTE FOR 2
705 236 0 941 21.16% Kenneth Koza (D)
1355 447 0 1802 40.52% Mark Barenie (R)
1257 447 0 1704 38.32% Mike Forbes (R)
 
VOTES= 2,654       Town Council Ward 1 St John VOTE FOR 1
995 300 0 1295 48.79% Daniel P. Ditola (D)
987 372 0 1359 51.21% Larry Bustamante (R)
 
VOTES= 1,651       Town Council Ward 2 St John VOTE FOR 1
1257 394 0 1651 100.00% Kenneth Gembala (D)
 
VOTES= 3,581       Clerk-Treasurer Schererville VOTE FOR 1
3067 514 0 3581 100.00% Janice M. Malinowski (D)
 
VOTES= 3,348       Town Court Judge Schererville VOTE FOR 1
2882 466 0 3348 100.00% Kenneth L. Anderson (D)
 
VOTES= 5,221       Town Council Ward 1 Schererville VOTE FOR 1
2000 337 0 2337 44.76% Jennifer L. (Sotak) Pellar (D)
2541 343 0 2884 55.24% Jerry Tippy (R)
 
VOTES= 5,274       Town Council Ward 3 Schererville VOTE FOR 1
2388 389 0 2777 52.65% Rob Guetzloff (D)
2195 302 0 2497 47.35% Kevin Bradley (R)
 
VOTES= 5,292       Town Council Ward 5 Schererville VOTE FOR 1
2349 393 0 2742 51.81% Michael A. Troxell (D)
2256 294 0 2550 48.19% Sharon Moore (R)
 
VOTES= 253       Mayor City of Whiting VOTE FOR 1
227 26 0 253 100.00% Joe Stahura (D)
 
VOTES= 242       Clerk-Treasurer City of Whiting VOTE FOR 1
217 25 0 242 100.00% Mark S. Adam (D)
 
VOTES= 237       Judge of the City Court Whiting VOTE FOR 1
213 24 0 237 100.00% Ann P. Likens (D)
 
VOTES= 478       City Council At Large Whiting VOTE FOR 2
212 26 0 238 49.79% Chris Sarvanidis (D)
215 25 0 240 50.21% Steven P. Spebar (D)
 
VOTES= 29       City Council Dist 1 Whiting VOTE FOR 1
28 1 0 29 100.00% Rebeca Unate (D)
 
VOTES= 200       City Council Dist 2 Whiting VOTE FOR 1
152 20 0 172 86.00% Kenneth A. Zubeck (D)
22 6 0 28 14.00% Bryan D. Ciers (R)
 
VOTES= 32       City Council Dist 3 Whiting VOTE FOR 1
31 1 0 32 100.00% Bruce Stolman (D)
 
VOTES= 17       City Council Dist 4 Whiting VOTE FOR 1
13 4 0 17 100.00% Larry Jennings (D)
 
VOTES= 25       City Council Dist 5 Whiting VOTE FOR 1
25 0 0 25 100.00% Mildred A. Greer (D)
 
VOTES= 350       Clerk-Treasurer Town of Winfield VOTE FOR 1
236 114 0 350 100.00% Rick Anderson (R)
 
VOTES= 2,395       Town Council At Large Winfield VOTE FOR 5
127 52 0 179 7.47% Kenneth Bogucki (D)
162 68 0 230 9.60% Zon Haralovich (D)
188 75 0 263 10.98% Jim Simmons (D)
129 64 0 193 8.06% Karen L. Smiley (D)
162 73 0 235 9.81% George Walton (D)
168 69 0 237 9.90% David M. Anderson (R)
167 69 0 236 9.85% Michael J. Lambert (R)
178 80 0 258 10.77% Donald C. Samburg (R)
212 95 0 307 12.82% Paulette Skinner (R)
181 76 0 257 10.73% Gerald T. Stiener (R)
 
VOTES= 61       Clerk Treasurer Schneider VOTE FOR 1
5 4 0 9 14.75% Diana Wilson (D)
51 1 0 52 85.25% Jenny Beier (R)
 
VOTES= 172       Town Council At Large Schneider VOTE FOR 3
33 3 0 36 20.93% David A. Durham (D)
37 5 0 42 24.42% Stephen A. Wilson (D)
12 2 0 14 8.14% Richard M. Wright (D)
41 2 0 43 25.00% Jack Jeralds (R)
34 3 0 37 21.51% Richard E. Ludlow (R)
 
Straight Party Summary Information Republican Party 5709 Democratic Party 18677 Unicrat Party 14
INLAKG11 Page 1 of 1