Precinct Summary Report
EMS
11/15/2014
10:52:29
Lake County, Indiana
2014 General Election
Election Date:
11/4/2014
025-CL 10
M- # OF Machine Ballots
0
A- # OF Absentee Ballots
0
PRECINCT STATUS:
REPORTED
0
P- # OF Provisional Ballots
0
PUBLIC COUNT:
0
REGISTERED VOTERS:
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - VOTES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
M
A
P
TOTAL
%
VOTES=
0
Secretary of State
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Elizabeth (Beth) White (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Connie Lawson (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Karl Tatgenhorst (L)
VOTES=
0
Auditor of State
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Michael A. Claytor (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Suzanne Crouch (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
John Schick (L)
VOTES=
0
Treasurer of State
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Mike Boland (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Kelly Mitchell (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Michael L. (Mike) Jasper (L)
VOTES=
0
United States Rep District 1
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Peter J. Visclosky (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Mark Leyva (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Donna T. Dunn (L)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Write-In
VOTES=
0
State Senator District 6
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Roxanna Hanford (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Rick Niemeyer (R)
VOTES=
0
State Representative District 11
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
James Metro (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Michael J. Aylesworth (R)
VOTES=
0
Prosecuting Atty 31st Circuit
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Bernard A. Carter (D)
VOTES=
0
Clerk of the Circuit Court
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Mike Brown (D)
VOTES=
0
County Auditor
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
John E. Petalas (D)
VOTES=
0
County Treasurer
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Peggy Holinga Katona (D)
VOTES=
0
County Sheriff
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
John Buncich (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Dan Bursac (R)
VOTES=
0
County Assessor
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Jerome A. Prince (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Jolie A. Covaciu (R)
VOTES=
0
County Council Member District 7
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Ronna Lukasik-Rosenbaum (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Eldon Strong (R)
VOTES=
0
Center Township Assessor
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Kristie L. Dressel (R)
VOTES=
0
Center Township Trustee
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Cindy S. Olson (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Paul L. Bremer (R)
VOTES=
0
Center Township Board Member
VOTE FOR
3
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Daniel A. (Dan) Botich (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Timothy M. Janko (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
L. Todd Cliborne (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Kimberly A. (Kim) Krull (R)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Kathryn (Kate) Webster (R)
VOTES=
0
Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 1
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Robert H. (Bob) Carnahan (R)
VOTES=
0
Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 3
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Diane M. Jostes (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Julie A. Rivera (R)
VOTES=
0
Cedar Lake Town Council Ward 5
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Chris A. Goldasich (D)
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Randell C. (Randy) Niemeyer (R)
VOTES=
0
Crown Point SB At Lg
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Thomas K. Hoffman (NP)
VOTES=
0
Crown Point SB District 1
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
David Warne (NP)
VOTES=
0
IN Supreme Court-Rush
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
IN Supreme Court-Massa
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
IN Court of Appeals Dist 4-Pyle
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
IN Tax Court-Wentworth
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Civil Div Room 1
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Civil Div Room 3
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Co Div Room 1
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Co Div Room 2
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Co Div Room 3
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Criminal Div Rm 2
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
VOTES=
0
Lake Sup Court Criminal Div Rm 3
VOTE FOR
1
0
0
0
0
0.00%
Yes
0
0
0
0
0.00%
No
Straight Party Summary Information
Democratic Party
0
Libertarian Party
0
Republican Party
0
INLAKG14
Page 1 of 1